Altoona Academy Of Tae Kwon Do
1109 9th Ave
ALTOONA, PA 16602
814-944-5915


America's Finest Tae Kwon Do
128 E Philadelphia Ave
BOYERTOWN, PA 19512
610-367-1641


Bensalem Tae Kwon Do Incorporated
959 Bristol Pike
BENSALEM, PA 19020
215-244-4272

Bill Lees School of Taekwon-Do
316 Main Street
East Greenville, PA 18041
(215) 679 - 7889


Burns Tae Kwon Do Incorporated
315 N Water St
SELINSGROVE, PA 17870
570-374-0849


Cammisas Tae Kwon Do
400 W North St
BUTLER, PA 16001
724-287-0386


Dan Greak's School of Taekwon-Do
191 State Route 304,  
Winfield, PA 17889-9318
1 (570) 523-9880


DeStolfo's Premier Martial Arts
1950 Main Ave, Conshohocken, PA
destolfos.com
(610) 834-8533


Dover Dragon Tae Kwon Do
4092 Carlisle Rd
DOVER, PA 17315
717-292-2227


Dragon Law Taekwondo
212 W Ridge Pike
Limerick, Pennsylvania 19468


Dragon Star Martial Arts
10 Kugler Road
Limerick Center, Pennsylvania 19468
Phone
1 (610) 495-4777
dragonstarma@comcast.net
http://www.dragonstarma.com


Eagleville TaeKwonDo Academy
Master Lou Giamo
3200 W. Ridge Pike
Eagleville, PA. 19403-1430
610-630-8272


Ellixson's Tae Kwon DO Academy
(2 Reviews)
(610) 367-1670
125 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512


Hope Taekwon-Do
Rich Mullen
4131 Lehigh Drive
Cherryville, PA  18035
(610) 760-0958
Website:  Hope Taekwon-Do
Email: rmullen@rcn.com


Kocur's Taekwon-Do
201 E Main St
Birdsboro Community Center
Birdsboro, PA 19508
PH:(610) 582-7616


Kong's Tae Kwon-Do
1670 S Hanover St,
Pottstown, PA 19465
(610) 327-2856
www.kongstkd.com


Kwak Byung Yul Tae Kwon Do
1510 Dekalb Pke Whitpain
ARDMORE, PA 19003
610-277-7771


Kwon's Black Belt Academy
(610) 369-7785
1573 E Philadelphia Ave, Gilbertsville, PA
19525


Legacy Taekwon-Do
23 Moser Rd,
The Nagle Center
Pottstown,  PA   19464
(just off Armand Hammer Blvd)
debrtkd@verizon.net
(484) 431 - 7547


Mark Cashatt's TaeKwon-Do School, Inc.
665 FORMAN ROAD, BUILDING 2,
SUITE 205, SOUDERTON, PA.
CALL 215-721-1839
http://www.cashatttkd.com/


Master Kim's Black Belt Acad
(610) 367-1641
1782 S Main St, Bechtelsville, PA 19505

Mike Louie's TaeKwon-Do Schools
Hempfield Area Recreation Commission
950 Church St
Landisville, PA
717-898-3102
www.hempfieldrec.com


Mike Louie's TaeKwon-Do Schools
Paramount Sports Complex
21 Landings Drive
Palmyra, PA
717-838-0330
www.paramountsportscomplex.com


North Penn Taekwon-Do
Gene Nederostek
Main Street
Lansdale, PA
(215) 368 - 1601
Website: www.nptkd.com
Email:  tkd@nptkd.com


Otts Taekwon DO
1810 Grant Ave,
Philadelphia, PA 19115
215-332-4653
Pennsylvania
Paeks Tae Kwon Do School
1907 Susquehanna Rd
ABINGTON, PA 19001
215-885-3000


Parks Taekwondo Academy
4655 William Flynn Hwy Ste 118
ALLISON PARK, PA 15101
412-492-0492


Pottstown Taekwon-Do
Pottstown YMCA
Pottstown, Pa 19464


Red Tiger Taekwon-Do
USTC HEADQUARTERS-NE PHILA.
1912 WELSH ROAD
PHILADELPHIA, PA. 19115
(215) 969-9962
Red Tiger Taekwon-Do
(215) 332-1003
7530 Frankford Ave,
Philadelphia, PA 19136


Tae Kwon-Do Academy
Kenilworth Park,
Pottstown, PA 19465  
Phone: (610) 970-5990


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
North Hills
Grand Master: Young Bo Kong
Head Instructor: Master Dennis Yi
3391 Babcock Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA  15237
412-366-8800 ~ Fax: 412-366-2844


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Bellevue
Head Instructor: Master David Madden
527 Lincoln Ave., Bellevue, PA 15202
412-734-2811


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Butler
Head Instructor: Master Tim Curci
162 Point Plaza Shopping Center, Butler, PA
16001
724-283-2743


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Cranberry Township
Head Instructor: Master Erik Gavula
20570 B Route 19, Cranberry Township, PA
16066
724-772-0009


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Fox Chapel
Head Instructor: Master Brianne Norris
309 Freeport Road
Aspinwall, Pa. 15215
412-781-5004


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Gibsonia
Head Instructor: Master Dee Cottage
4156 Kenneth Drive, Gibsonia, PA 15044
724-444-7750


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Indiana
Head Instructor: Master Andrea Casagranda
1500 Oakland Ave. ~ Indiana, PA 15701
724-465-8833


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Latrobe
Head Instructor: Su Suk Kyo Sa Nim Jeff
Mansfield
5960 Route 981, Latrobe, PA 15650
724-537-7999


Young Brothers Taekwon-Do
Mercer
Head Instructor: Master John Dunworth
104 North Pitt Street, Mercer, PA  16137
724-662-1111


York Area Taekwondo Academy
Strictly Fitness USA
2880 Carol Road
York, PA 17402
Strictly Fitness USA


KANG'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY
RICH LACEY
645 PLUM INDUSTRIAL COURT
PLUM, PA 15239
1-412-243-2782


The Hwang's Tae Kwon Do Institute
GrandMaster TaeBum Hwang
7914 West Chester Pike
Upper Darby, PA 19082
610-446-8119


JC Full Force Taekwondo
Master John Connors
1111 Easton Rd.
Rte. 611 Suite 19
Warrington , PA. 18976
215-343- 9060
JCFFTKD.com


Kim Studio Karate at Sunset in Lebanon, PA.
Master David Gladwell
1640 N. 7th St.
Lebanon, PA. 17046
717-274-5686
KimStudioKarate.com
KimStudio@comcast.net


Erie Institute of Tae Kwon Do
Master Barry Rodemaker
6505 Buffalo Road
Harborcreek, PA 16421
814-897-9095


Irwin TaeKwon-Do
Mr. Irwin
301 Allegheny St.
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648


Blue Dragon Tae Kwon Do
Catherine Mackenzie
5186 Spring Drive
Center Valley, PA 18034
610-966-6702
International Taekwon-Do Federation (President Choi Jung Wha)
International Taekwon-Do Federation (President Choi Jung Wha)
International Taekwon-Do Federation (President Choi Jung Wha)
International Taekwon-Do Federation (President Choi Jung Wha)
International Taekwon-Do Federation (President Choi Jung Wha)